1. Henri Sigfridsson
  2. Andrea Bonatta
  3. Michel Beroff
  4. Dmitri Alexeev
  5. Janina Fialkowska
  6. Andreas Frölich
  7. Anna Malikova
  8. Maurizio Moretti
  9. Title 9
  10. Ekaterina Popowa-Zydron
  11. Gabriella Dall'Olio
  12. Julien Beaudiment
  13. Dario Mannino
  14. Umberto Angelini
  15. Carlo Fabiano
  16. Alberto Martini
  17. Andrea Bonacini
  18. Dina Yoffe
  19. Pascal Devoyon

AWARDS

  1. KANA ITO                    Student of Andrea Bonatta
    KANA ITO Student of Andrea Bonatta
    1st prize 2016 Karlrobert Kreiten Klavier Wettbewerb
  2. Carlotta Guerra                        Student of Andrea Bonatta
    Carlotta Guerra Student of Andrea Bonatta
    1st prize 2017 Clavicologne International Piano Competition
  3. Elena Nefedova                       Student of Andrea Bonatta
    Elena Nefedova Student of Andrea Bonatta
    1st Prize Premio Venezia 2016
  4. Tomoki Sakata                       Student of Andrea Bonatta
    Tomoki Sakata Student of Andrea Bonatta
    1st Prize 2016 Liszt International Piano Competition of Budapest
  5. Tomoki Sakata                       Student of Andrea Bonatta
    Tomoki Sakata Student of Andrea Bonatta
    Mozart Special Prize 2016 Cleveland International Piano Competition
  6. Tatiana Alquati                       Student of Fabrice Pierre
    Tatiana Alquati Student of Fabrice Pierre
    Award for artistic achievements from Laura Boldrini, President of Camera dei Deputati
  7. Ilaria Loatelli                       Student of Andrea Bonatta
    Ilaria Loatelli Student of Andrea Bonatta
    1st Grand Prize and Special Guest 2016 Golden Key Festival at the Carnegie Hall of New York
  8. Michelle Candotti                       Student of Andrea Bonatta
    Michelle Candotti Student of Andrea Bonatta
    3rd Prize 2016 Massarosa International Piano Competition
  9. Tatiana Alquati                       Student of Fabrice Pierre
    Tatiana Alquati Student of Fabrice Pierre
    1st Prize 2016 Val Tidone International Music Competition
  10. Emanuel Rimoldi                       Student of Dina Yoffe
    Emanuel Rimoldi Student of Dina Yoffe
    1st Grand Prize and "Ivo Pogorelich" Special Prize 2016 Manhattan International Music Competition
  11. Saeko Yamamoto                       Student of Dina Yoffe
    Saeko Yamamoto Student of Dina Yoffe
    1st Prize 2016 International Competition "Città San Donà di Piave"
  12. Elisabeth Plank                       Student of Fabrice Pierre
    Elisabeth Plank Student of Fabrice Pierre
    1st Prize International Competition "Musica Insieme"
  13. Federica Tremolada                       Student of Oleg Marshev
    Federica Tremolada Student of Oleg Marshev
    2nd Prize XIV Music Competition "Città di Riccione"
  14. Yui Yoshioka                       Student of Dina Yoffe
    Yui Yoshioka Student of Dina Yoffe
    3rd Prize 14th International Piano Competition Premio Città di Padova for soloist and orchestra
  15. Kostiantyn Tovstukha                       Student of Dina Yoffe
    Kostiantyn Tovstukha Student of Dina Yoffe
    3rd Prize 15th International Competition Piano Campus Pontoise, Journées Internationales de Piano